ΕΠΣ Καβάλας: Τα αποτελέσματα σε όλες τις κατηγορίες

ΕΠΣ Καβάλας: Τα αποτελέσματα σε όλες τις κατηγορίες

1. Α' ΕΠΣΚ

2. Β' ΕΠΣΚ

     2.1 1ος όμιλος

     2.2 2ος όμιλος

3. Γ' ΕΠΣΚ


Α' ΕΠΣΚ (5η αγωνιστική)

Άρης Ακροποτάμου- ΜΑ Αντιφιλίππων 0-3 α.α.

ΑΕ Καβάλας- Βρασίδας 3-2

Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-Αετός Ερατεινού 3-0

Ναζιανζός-Αετός Ορφανού 1-3

Απόλλων Χρυσοχωρίου-Βύρων Καβάλας 0-3

Δόξα Θεολόγου- Αναγέννηση Λιμεναρίων 0-0

Ηρακλής Καβάλας- Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-0

Ορφέας Ελευθερούπολης- Ολυμπιακός Καβάλας 7-1

Βαθμολογία

    A Β ΤΥ ΤΚ ΔΤ
1. Αετός Ορφανού 5 15 18 2 16
2. ΜΑ Αντιφιλίππων 5 13 17 2 15
3. Ηρακλής Καβάλας 5 11 12 1 11
4. Κεραυνός Πέρνης 5 11 6 2 4
5. Δόξα Θεολόγου 5 9 5 2 3
6. Απόλλων Χρυσοχωρίου 5 9 6 7 -1
7. Ορφέας Ελευθερούπολης 4 7 12 5 7
8. Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων 4 6 7 6 1
9. Βύρων Καβάλας 5 6 8 6 2
10. ΑΕ Καβάλας 5 6 10 10 0
11. Βρασίδας Νέας Περάμου 5 6 8 10 -2
12. Αετός Ερατεινού 5 6 6 13 -7
13. Αναγέννηση Λιμεναρίων 5 5 6 8 -2
14. Ναζιανζός 5 1 3 13 -10
15. Άρης Ακροποτάμου 5 0 0 15 -15
16. Ολυμπιακός Καβάλας 5 0 4 26 -22

Β' ΕΠΣΚ (3η αγωνιστική)

1ος όμιλος

Δόξα Αμυγδαλεώνα-Πανιώνιος Ξεριά 0-1

Εθνικός Ν. Καρυάς-Άρης Πρίνου 5-1

ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς 1-1

Θράκη Γραβούνα-Μυρμιδόνες 3-1

Θεαγένης-Άρης Πηγών 3-2

Αίας Παναγίας-Ατρόμητος Χαλκερού 1-0

Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος Λεκάνης

Βαθμολογία

    Α Β ΤΥ ΤΚ ΔΤ
1. Εθνικός Νέας Καρυάς 3 7 8 3 5
2. Θράκη Γραβούνα 2 6 7 1 6
3. Άρης Πηγών 3 6 9 4 5
4. Θεαγένης 3 6 9 7 2
5. Αίας Παναγίας 3 6 3 2 1
6. Πανιώνιος Ξεριά 3 6 5 8 -3
7. ΑΟ Ποταμιάς 3 4 8 4 4
8. Άρης Πρίνου 3 3 6 9 -3
9. Δόξα Αμυγδαλεώνα 3 2 2 3 -1
10. ΠΑΟΚ 3 2 2 6 -4
11. Μυρμιδόνες Καβάλας 2 1 1 3 -2
12. Ατρόμητος Χαλκερού 3 1 3 7 -4
13. Ατρόμητος Λεκάνης 2 0 0 6 -6

2ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-ΑΣ Παγγαίο 1-2

Δόξα Λυδίας-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου 1-5

Ένωση Παγ. Δρυάδας- Ν.ΜΑ Ορφανίου 1-2

ΠΑΟΚ Αγ. Ανδρέα-Άρης Ζυγού 1-3

ΑΟ Ελαιοχωρίου- Ν.Ηρακλής Μυρτοφύτου 3-1

ΜΑ Φιλίππων-Κεραυνός Ελευθερών 0-0

Ρεπό: Φρίξος Πλατανοτόπου

Βαθμολογία

    Α Β ΤΥ ΤΚ ΔΤ
1. Φρίξος Πλατανότοπου 2 6 5 0 5
2. ΑΟ Ελαιοχωρίου 2 6 5 1 4
3. ΑΣ Παγγαίο 2 6 5 1 4
4. Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών 3 6 6 4 2
5. Κεραυνός Ελευθερών 3 4 1 2 -1
6. Άρης Ζυγού 2 3 5 4 1
7. Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου 2 3 5 4 1
8. Ν.Μ.Α. Ορφανίου 2 3 2 3 -1
9. Δόξα Λυδίας 2 3 3 6 -3
10. Ένωση Παγ. Δρυάδας 3 3 6 6 0
11. ΜΑ Φιλίππων 3 1 2 7 -5
12. ΠΑΟΚ Αγ. Ανδρέα 2 0 1 4 -3
13. Ν. Ηρακλής Μυρτοφύτου 2 0 1 5 -4

Γ' ΕΠΣΚ (2η αγωνιστική)

Φίλιπποι Παληού-Κεραμωτή 2-4

Απόλλων Δάτου-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου 2-0

Ποσειδών Καβάλας-Καβάλα 2004 7-2

Κεραυνός Καλλιράχης-Λύκοι 3-0

Άγιος Λουκάς- Μακεδονικός Μέλισσας 3-3

Μαίανδρος Γέροντα-Φάρος Μαριών 2-0

Ρεπό: Ελπίδες Καβάλας

Βαθμολογία

    Α Β ΤΥ ΤΚ ΔΤ
1. Ποσειδών Καβάλας 2 6 12 3 9
2. Κεραυνός Καλλιράχης 2 4 6 3 3
3. Άγιος Λουκάς 2 4 7 5 2
4. Απόλλων Δάτου 2 4 3 1 2
5. Ελπίδα Κρυονερίου 2 4 5 4 1
6. Μαίανδρος Γέροντα 1 3 2 0 2
7. Κεραμωτή 2 3 6 6 0
8. Φάρος Μαριών 2 3 1 2 -1
9. Ελπίδες Καβάλας 1 1 5 5 0
10. Μακεδονικός Μέλισσας 2 1 3 4 -1
11. Φίλιπποι Παληού 2 1 7 9 -2
12. Καβάλα 2004 2 1 3 8 -5
13. Ποντιακός Ποντολίβαδου 1 0 1 2 -1
14. Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου 1 0 0 2 -2
15. Λύκοι 2 0 1 8 -7
 
 

ΔΕΙΤΕ ΕΠΙΣΗΣ